OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Hy Lạp
TT Khác:
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Choutesiotis

    Bắc Ireland

    1
  • S. Proto

    Hungary

    24
  • S. Kapino

    Tây Ban Nha

    27
  • N. Leali

    Italia

    35
Hậu vệ:
  • Elabdellaoui

    Na Uy

    14
  • A.Papadopoulos

    Hy Lạp

    21
  • L. Koutris

    Hy Lạp

    23
  • P.Vouros

    Hy Lạp

    29
  • B. Engels

    Bỉ

    40
  • D. Nikolaou

    Hy Lạp

    43
  • P. Retsos

    Brazil

    45
  • A.Avlonitis

    Hy Lạp

    244
Tiền vệ:
  • G.Maniatis

    Hy Lạp

    2
  • A.Botia

    Bồ Đào Nha

    3
  • A. Romao

    4
  • L.Milivojevic

    Bồ Đào Nha

    5
  • Tachtsidis

    Hy Lạp

    6
  • K. Fortounis

    Tây Ban Nha

    7
  • Odjidja-Ofoe

    8
  • P. Kasami

    Macedonia

    11
  • G. Gillet

    Đức

    13
  • Q. Laci

    Slovakia

    15
  • A.Papasavas

    Hy Lạp

    16
  • Bouchalakis

    Hy Lạp

    18
  • D.Fuster

    Tây Ban Nha

    19
  • K.Giannoulis

    Hy Lạp

    20
  • E.Abidal

    Pháp

    22
  • K.Fortounis

    Hy Lạp

    25
  • L.Salino

    Brazil

    30
  • M. Carcela

    Ma rốc

    33
  • M.Saliakas

    Hy Lạp

    34
  • S. Kapino

    Hy Lạp

    37
  • G. Manthatis

    Hy Lạp

    52
  • S.Yatabare

    60
  • E. Cambiasso

    Hy Lạp

    91
  • Seba

    Paraguay

    92
Tiền đạo:
  • Durdevic

    Hy Lạp

    9
  • M. Marin

    Argentina

    10
  • D.Kolovos

    Hy Lạp

    12
  • Diamantakos

    Hy Lạp

    17
  • A. Masuaku

    Hy Lạp

    26
  • N.Vergos

    Hy Lạp

    28
  • E. Mohamed Ben

    Hy Lạp

    31
  • A. Androutsos

    Hy Lạp

    32
  • M.Scepovic

    Serbia

    44
  • G.Ghazaryan

    Armenia

    55
  • Hernani

    Pháp

    77
  • F. Pardo

    Paraguay

    90
  • B. Ideye

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG HY LẠP
Thứ 7, ngày 25/08
23h00 SKODA Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
23h00 AEK Athens vs Pas Giannina
23h00 Lamia vs Aris Thessaloniki
23h00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadiakos
23h00 Panaitolikos Agrinio vs PAE Atromitos
23h00 PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis
23h00 Apollon Smirnis vs AEL Larisa
23h00 Panionios vs OFI Crete
ketquabongda241@gmail.com