KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Cúp C2 Châu Âu

23/08
17h59
F91 Dudelange 
CFR Cluj 
3/4 : 02 1/4
0.60-0.780.970.83
23/08
17h59
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
Spartak Trnava 
0 : 1/22 1/4
-0.980.801.000.80
23/08
17h59
Sigma Olomouc 
Sevilla 
1 : 03
-0.830.650.950.85
23/08
17h59
Glasgow Rangers 
FC Ufa 
0 : 3/42 1/4
-0.880.700.900.90
23/08
17h59
KAA Gent 
Bordeaux 
0 : 02 1/4
0.75-0.930.950.85
23/08
17h59
Trencin 
AEK Larnaca 
0 : 1/42 1/2
0.850.970.930.87
23/08
17h59
Torpedo Kutaisi 
Ludogorets Razgrad 
3/4 : 02 1/4
-0.780.600.900.90
23/08
17h59
Rapid Wien 
Steaua Bucuresti 
0 : 1/22 1/2
0.76-0.940.950.85
23/08
17h59
Malmo FF 
Midtjylland 
0 : 1/42 1/4
0.72-0.900.850.95
23/08
17h59
Atalanta 
FC Copenhagen 
0 : 1 1/22 3/4
-0.780.601.000.80
23/08
17h59
Sheriff Tiraspol 
Qarabag 
0 : 02
-0.980.800.950.85
23/08
17h59
Racing Genk 
Brondby IF 
0 : 12 3/4
-0.740.550.900.90
23/08
17h59
Suduva 
Celtic FC 
1 : 02 1/4
-0.980.800.850.95
23/08
17h59
Apollon Limassol FC 
Basel 
  
    
23/08
17h59
Zorya 
RB Leipzig 
1 : 03
0.970.85-0.930.73
23/08
17h59
Sarpsborg 08 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
1/4 : 02 1/4
0.920.900.950.85
23/08
17h59
Olympiakos Piraeus 
Burnley 
0 : 1/22 1/4
0.70-0.881.000.80
23/08
17h59
Partizan Belgrade 
Besiktas JK 
1/4 : 02 1/2
-0.980.801.000.80
23/08
17h59
APOEL Nicosia 
Lokomotiv Astana 
0 : 1/22 1/4
-0.980.800.950.85
23/08
17h59
Zenit St. Petersburg 
Molde 
0 : 1 1/22 3/4
-0.830.650.850.95
23/08
17h59
Rosenborg 
FK Shkendija 79 
0 : 1 1/42 1/2
0.900.920.950.85
30/08
17h59
AEK Larnaca 
Trencin 
  
    
30/08
17h59
RB Leipzig 
Zorya 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Basel 
Apollon Limassol FC 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Brondby IF 
Racing Genk 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Lokomotiv Astana 
APOEL Nicosia 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Spartak Trnava 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Molde 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Midtjylland 
Malmo FF 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Celtic FC 
Suduva 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Besiktas JK 
Partizan Belgrade 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Bordeaux 
KAA Gent 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Sevilla 
Sigma Olomouc 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Steaua Bucuresti 
Rapid Wien 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Qarabag 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
  
    
30/08
17h59
FK Shkendija 79 
Rosenborg 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
Sarpsborg 08 
  
    
30/08
17h59
FC Copenhagen 
Atalanta 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Burnley 
Olympiakos Piraeus 
  
    
30/08
17h59
FC Ufa 
Glasgow Rangers 
  
    
30/08
17h59
CFR Cluj 
F91 Dudelange 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Ludogorets Razgrad 
Torpedo Kutaisi 
  
    
Loading...
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com