KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ AUSTRALIA

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Australia

19/10
15h50
Adelaide United 
Sydney FC 
  
    
20/10
15h50
Melbourne Victory 
Melbourne City 
  
    
21/10
11h00
Wellington Phoenix 
Newcastle Jets 
  
    
21/10
13h00
Brisbane Roar 
Central Coast Mariners 
  
    
21/10
15h00
Perth Glory 
Western Sydney 
  
    

AUS FFA Cup

21/08
16h30
Broadmeadow Magic 
Bentleigh greens 
3/4 : 03 1/4
-0.890.78-0.880.74
21/08
16h30
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 
Melbourne Victory 
1 1/4 : 03 1/4
0.970.930.79-0.92
21/08
16h30
Avondale Heights 
Devonport City striker 
0 : 13 3/4
0.960.940.980.90
21/08
16h30
Far North Queensland Bulls 
Sydney FC 
2 3/4 : 04
-0.880.770.66-0.82
29/08
16h30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
Western Sydney 
  
    
29/08
16h30
Adelaide Comets FC 
Heidelberg United 
  
    
29/08
16h30
Melbourne City 
Newcastle Jets 
  
    
29/08
16h30
Queensland Lions SC 
Adelaide United 
  
    

AUS Futball West Cup

FT
1-2
Perth SC 
Sorrento F.C. 
  
    

AUS NSW Cup

FT
0-1
Sydney United 
Blacktown City Demons 
  
    

Aus Brisbane

24/08
17h30
Brisbane Knights 
Bayside United FC 
  
    
25/08
14h00
Acacia Ridge 
Taringa Rovers 
  
    
25/08
15h00
Albany Creek 
Virginia United 
  
    
25/08
15h30
Grange Thistle SC 
North Pine United 
  
    
25/08
16h00
The Gap 
Mount Gravatt Hawks 
  
    
26/08
14h00
University of Queensland 
Centenary Stormers 
  
    

Aus FB West Premier

FT
1-3
Balcatta FC 
Stirling Lions 
0 : 1/43 1/2
-0.850.69-0.970.81
FT
2-1
Perth SC 
ECU Joondalup 
0 : 1/23 1/4
-0.990.850.83-0.99
FT
3-1
Sorrento F.C. 
Armadale SC 
0 : 1/23 1/2
-0.950.81-0.950.79
FT
3-2
Floreat Athena 
Subiaco AFC 
0 : 1 1/43 1/4
-0.970.83-0.970.81
FT
3-3
Perth Glory (Youth) 1
Cockburn City 
0 : 1 1/43 1/2
-0.870.710.870.97
FT
7-1
Inglewood United 
ECU Joondalup 
  
    
FT
2-1
Bayswater City 
Forrestfield United 
0 : 1 1/23 1/2
-0.990.850.79-0.95
25/08
14h00
Cockburn City 
Armadale SC 
  
    
25/08
14h00
ECU Joondalup 
Bayswater City 
  
    
25/08
14h00
ECU Joondalup 
Perth SC 
  
    
25/08
14h00
Balcatta FC 
Inglewood United 
  
    
25/08
14h00
Subiaco AFC 
Perth Glory (Youth) 
  
    
25/08
14h00
Forrestfield United 
Stirling Lions 
  
    
25/08
14h00
Floreat Athena 
Sorrento F.C. 
  
    

Aus Queensland

24/08
16h00
Redlands United FC 
Queensland Lions SC 
  
    
25/08
11h00
Sunshine Coast FC 
Gold Coast United 
  
    
25/08
14h00
SWQ Thunder 
Far North Queensland Bulls 
  
    
25/08
15h00
Brisbane Strikers 
Magpies Crusaders 
  
    
25/08
15h30
Brisbane City 
Western Pride 
  
    
25/08
16h00
Brisbane Roar (Youth) 
Moreton Bay United 
  
    
26/08
12h00
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
North Queensland Fury 
  
    

Aus South Fed. Cup

FT
0-2
Adelaide City FC 
Croydon Kings 
0 : 1/43 1/2
0.970.850.850.95

Aus Victoria

24/08
17h30
Oakleigh Cannons 
Pascoe Vale SC 
  
    
25/08
12h00
Avondale Heights 
South Melbourne 
  
    
25/08
15h00
Port Melbourne 
Bentleigh greens 
  
    
25/08
16h00
Hume City 
Green Gully Cavaliers 
  
    
25/08
16h00
Dandenong Thunder 
Northcote City 
  
    
27/08
17h30
Kingston City 
Heidelberg United 
  
    
27/08
17h30
FC Bulleen Lions 
Melbourne Knights 
  
    

Nữ Australia

FT
0-2
Sydney FC (w) 
Melbourne City (w) 
0 : 03
-0.970.810.860.96

U21 Australia

FT
1-1
Melbourne Heart (Youth) 
Western Sydney Wanderers AM 
0 : 1/43 1/2
-0.910.760.73-0.90
Loading...
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com