KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ NAM MỸ

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Copa America 2016

FT
0-0
Argentina 1
Chile 1 
0 : 3/42 1/4
-0.950.860.930.96
Trực tiếp: BDTV, BDTV HD, TTTV, TTTT HD, BTV5

Copa Libertadores

FT
0-0
Wanderers FC 
Olimpia Asuncion 
0 : 02
-0.830.700.920.94
FT
1-1
Macara 
Deportivo Tachira 
0 : 12 1/4
-0.930.83-0.930.81
FT
2-0
Oriente Petrolero 1
Universitario De Deportes 
0 : 3/42 1/4
-0.960.860.950.93
FT
2-0
Olimpia Asuncion 
Wanderers FC 
0 : 1 1/42 1/4
-0.940.840.950.93
FT
0-0
Deportivo Tachira 
Macara 
0 : 1/42
1.000.90-0.930.81
FT
3-1
Universitario De Deportes 
Oriente Petrolero 
0 : 1/42 1/4
0.84-0.94-0.910.78
FT
1-0
Carabobo FC 
Guarani CA 
1/4 : 02
0.940.96-0.940.82
FT
1-1
Banfield 1
Independiente Jose Teran 
0 : 3/42
0.86-0.960.83-0.95
FT
1-1
Santiago Wanderers 
FBC Melgar 
0 : 3/42
-0.970.870.86-0.98
FT
0-1
Chapecoense SC 2
Nacional Montevideo 
0 : 1/42
0.87-0.97-0.930.81
FT
0-4
Universidad de Concepcion 
Vasco da Gama 
0 : 01 3/4
0.83-0.930.950.93
FT
2-3
Deportivo Tachira 
Independiente Santa Fe 
1/4 : 01 3/4
-0.970.85-0.990.85
FT
1-0
Olimpia Asuncion 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
0 : 1/22
-0.930.83-0.910.78
FT
6-0
Guarani CA 
Carabobo FC 
0 : 1 1/42 1/4
-0.970.870.990.89
FT
0-1
FBC Melgar 1
Santiago Wanderers 
0 : 3/42
0.901.000.87-0.99
FT
2-2
Independiente Jose Teran 
Banfield 
0 : 1/42
0.85-0.95-0.940.82
FT
2-0
Vasco da Gama 1
Universidad de Concepcion 1 
0 : 3/42 1/2
0.880.980.870.95
FT
1-0
Nacional Montevideo 
Chapecoense SC 
0 : 1/22
0.980.880.980.84
FT
0-0
Independiente Santa Fe 
Deportivo Tachira 1 
0 : 1 1/42 1/2
0.86-0.94-0.980.86
FT
2-2
Jorge Wilstermann 
Oriente Petrolero 
0 : 1/22 1/2
-0.940.860.87-0.99
FT
3-1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
Olimpia Asuncion 
0 : 1/22
0.83-0.920.990.89
FT
1-2
Santiago Wanderers 
Independiente Santa Fe 
1/4 : 01 3/4
0.89-0.970.940.94
FT
2-2
Banfield 
Nacional Montevideo 
0 : 1/22
-0.940.86-0.930.80
FT
4-0
Vasco da Gama 
Jorge Wilstermann 
0 : 1 1/42 1/2
0.81-0.900.990.89
FT
1-0
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
Guarani CA 1 
0 : 1 1/42 1/4
0.88-0.960.85-0.97
FT
3-0
Independiente Santa Fe 
Santiago Wanderers 
0 : 12 1/4
0.81-0.900.890.99
FT
4-0
Jorge Wilstermann 
Vasco da Gama 
0 : 3/42 3/4
0.970.95-0.950.83
FT
1-0
Nacional Montevideo 
Banfield 
0 : 1/42
-0.990.910.980.90
FT
0-0
Guarani CA 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
0 : 1/42
-0.880.790.910.97

Copa Sudamericana

FT
2-0
Sportivo Luqueno 
Deportivo Cuenca 
0 : 12 1/4
0.920.98-0.990.87
FT
2-0
UTC Cajamarca 
Rampla Juniors FC 
0 : 1/41 3/4
-0.920.810.890.99
FT
0-2
Zamora Barinas 
Colon de Santa Fe 
1/4 : 02
0.920.98-0.960.84
FT
0-0
FC Nacional Asuncion 
Mineros de Guayana 
0 : 12 1/4
0.85-0.95-0.920.79
FT
0-1
Defensa Y Justicia 
America de Cali 
0 : 3/41 3/4
-0.950.850.80-0.93
FT
0-0
Union Espanola 
Sport Huancayo 1 
0 : 1 3/42 1/2
0.980.920.980.90
FT
0-0
Sport Rosario 
Cerro Montevideo 
0 : 12 1/4
-0.920.79-0.970.83
FT
0-0
Barcelona SC(ECU) 1
General Diaz 
0 : 1 1/42 1/4
-0.900.79-0.960.84
FT
4-2
Lanus 
Sporting Cristal 
0 : 3/42 1/4
0.81-0.920.970.91
FT
3-2
CD El Nacional 
San Jose 
0 : 12 1/2
0.86-0.96-0.950.83
FT
1-2
Everton CD 
Caracas FC 
0 : 12 1/4
0.970.93-0.960.84
07/03
05h15
San Jose 
CD El Nacional 
  
    
07/03
07h30
Colon de Santa Fe 
Zamora Barinas 
  
    
07/03
07h30
Caracas FC 
Everton CD 
  
    
08/03
05h15
Cerro Montevideo 
Sport Rosario 
  
    
08/03
05h15
General Diaz 
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
  
    
08/03
07h30
Sporting Cristal 
Lanus 
  
    
08/03
07h30
Deportivo Cuenca 
Sportivo Luqueno 
  
    
09/03
05h15
Rampla Juniors FC 
UTC Cajamarca 
  
    
09/03
05h15
Mineros de Guayana 
FC Nacional Asuncion 
  
    
09/03
07h30
Sport Huancayo 
Union Espanola 
  
    
09/03
07h30
America de Cali 
Defensa Y Justicia 
  
    
11/04
06h15
Jaguares de Cordoba 
Boston River 
  
    
11/04
06h15
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
Club Guabira 
  
    
11/04
08h30
Deportivo Cali 
Danubio FC 
  
    
11/04
08h30
Estudiantes Merida FC 
Temuco 
  
    
12/04
06h15
San Lorenzo 
Atletico Mineiro 
  
    
12/04
08h45
Fluminense RJ 
Nacional Potosi 
  
    
12/04
08h45
Blooming 
Bahia BA 
  
    
13/04
06h15
Atletico Paranaense 
Newells Old Boys 
  
    
13/04
06h15
Audax Italiano 
Botafogo RJ 
  
    
13/04
08h30
Sol de America 
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
  
    
13/04
08h30
Rosario Central 
Sao Paulo 
  
    
09/05
06h15
Bahia BA 
Blooming 
  
    
09/05
06h15
Club Guabira 
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
  
    
09/05
08h30
Atletico Mineiro 
San Lorenzo 
  
    
09/05
08h30
Danubio FC 
Deportivo Cali 
  
    
10/05
06h15
Temuco 
Estudiantes Merida FC 
  
    
10/05
08h45
Sao Paulo 
Rosario Central 
  
    
10/05
08h45
Botafogo RJ 
Audax Italiano 
  
    
11/05
06h15
Newells Old Boys 
Atletico Paranaense 
  
    
11/05
06h15
Boston River 
Jaguares de Cordoba 
  
    
11/05
08h30
Nacional Potosi 
Fluminense RJ 
  
    
11/05
08h30
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
Sol de America 
  
    

Nữ Nam Mỹ

FT
1-2
Ecuador (w) 
Colombia (w) 
  
    
FT
6-0
Brazil (w) 
Argentina (w) 
0 : 1 1/22 3/4
0.930.89-0.830.60
FT
2-3
Argentina (w) 
Ecuador (w) 
  
    
FT
0-0
Colombia (w) 
Brazil (w) 
1 1/2 : 03
0.920.90-0.980.78

Siêu Cúp Nam Mỹ

FT
2-1
Chapecoense SC 
Atletico Nacional Medellin 
  
    
FT
4-1
Atletico Nacional Medellin 
Chapecoense SC 1 
0 : 1 1/42 1/2
0.83-0.920.970.92
Loading...
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com