KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ SÉC

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Séc

FT
0-1
Dukla Prague 
Baumit Jablonec 
0 : 02 1/4
0.990.910.83-0.95
24/02
21h00
Brno 
Sigma Olomouc 
1/4 : 02 1/4
0.79-0.900.950.93
24/02
21h00
Slovan Liberec 
Mlada Boleslav 
0 : 1/22 1/2
0.990.910.87-0.99
24/02
22h30
Synot Slovacko 
Sparta Praha 
1/2 : 02 1/4
0.920.98-0.870.73
25/02
00h30
Teplice 
Banik Ostrava 
0 : 1/22 1/2
-0.940.84-0.850.71
25/02
21h00
MFK Karvina 
Tescoma Zlin 
0 : 1/42 1/4
0.900.980.910.95
26/02
00h00
Slavia Praha 
Bohemians 1905 
0 : 1 1/42 1/2
0.68-0.800.990.87
26/02
23h00
FC Viktoria Plzen 
Vysocina jihlava 
0 : 2 1/43 1/4
0.80-0.930.900.96

Hạng 2 Séc

03/03
20h00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Opava 
Usti nad Labem 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Viktoria Zizkov 
Olymp.Hradec Kralove 
  
    
03/03
20h00
FK MAS Taborsko 
FK Banik Sokolov 
  
    
03/03
20h00
FK Graffin Vlasim 
Marila Pribram 
  
    
03/03
20h00
SC Znojmo 
Vitkovice 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Trinec 
Frydek-Mistek 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Pardubice 
Hradec Kralove 
  
    

Siêu Cúp Séc

FT
2-1
FC Viktoria Plzen 
Slovan Liberec 
0 : 1 1/43
-0.950.84-0.990.85

U19 Séc

FT
2-10
Marila Pribram U19 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
3/4 : 03 3/4
0.64-0.930.960.76
FT
1-0
Sparta Praha U19 
Brno U19 
0 : 3/43 1/2
-0.930.750.75-0.95
29
0-0
Teplice U19 
Hradec Kralove U19 
3/4 : 02 3/4
0.810.970.830.95
26
0-0
Tescoma Zlin U19 
Frydek-Mistek U19 
0 : 13 1/2
0.71-0.930.870.91
2
0-0
Sparta Praha U19 
Mlada Boleslav U19 
0 : 2 1/43 3/4
0.870.910.76-0.98
2
0-0
Pardubice U19 
Brno U19 
1/2 : 02 3/4
0.56-0.820.920.86
2
0-0
Banik Ostrava U19 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
1/2 : 03 1/4
0.71-0.930.970.81
24/02
17h30
Sigma Olomouc U19 
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 
0 : 1 1/23 1/2
0.76-0.980.76-0.98
24/02
17h45
Slavia Praha U19 
Slovacko U19 
0 : 1/23 1/2
0.76-0.980.970.81
24/02
19h00
Marila Pribram U19 
Opava U19 
  
    
24/02
19h00
Bohemians 1905 U19 
MFK Karvina U19 
  
    

U21 Séc

FT
0-0
Synot SlovackoU21 
Fotbal Trinec U21 
0 : 1/23 1/2
0.75-0.900.77-0.93
25/02
19h00
BrnoU21 
SK Sigma OlomoucU21 
  
    
25/02
19h00
Fotbal Trinec U21 
Banik OstravaU21 
  
    
25/02
19h00
Kavina U21 
Vysocina JihlavaU21 
  
    
25/02
19h00
Synot SlovackoU21 
Zlin U21 
  
    
25/02
21h00
TepliceU21 
Slavia PrahaU21 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Slovan LiberecU21 
Ceske BudejoviceU21 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Dukla PrahaU21 
FC Viktoria PlzenU21 
  
    
25/02
21h00
FCBohemians1905 U21 
FK Baumit JablonecU21 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Hradec KraloveU21 
Marila Pribram U21 
  
    
26/02
18h00
Sparta PrahaU21 
Mlada BoleslavU21 
  
    
Loading...
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com