LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 11/02/2018

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Cúp C1 Châu Âu

29/08
02h00
Dinamo Zagreb 
Young Boys 
  
    
29/08
02h00
Dynamo Kyiv 
AFC Ajax 
  
    
29/08
02h00
AEK Athens 
Fehervar Videoton 
  
    

C1 Châu Á

28/08
17h00
Kashima AntlersH-2
Tianjin QuanJianE-2
  
    
28/08
22h30
Al DuhailB-1
PersepolisC-1
  
    

Copa Libertadores

29/08
02h00
Atletico Nacional MedellinB-1
Atletico TucumanC-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
Corinthians Paulista (SP)G-1
Colo ColoB-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
Cruzeiro (MG)E-1
FlamengoD-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
Gremio (RS)A-1
Estudiantes La PlataF-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
LibertadC-1
Boca JuniorsH-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
PalmeirasH-1
Cerro PortenoA-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
River PlateD-1
Racing de CordobaE-2
  
    
29/08
02h00
SantosF-1
IndependienteG-2
  
    

Giao Hữu CLB

28/08
17h59
Bayern Munchen 
Chicago Fire 
  
    

VĐQG Estonia

28/08
23h00
Vaprus Parnu10
Flora Paide7
  
    
28/08
23h00
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka5
JK Tallinna Kalev6
  
    
28/08
23h00
Viljandi Tulevik8
Nomme JK Kalju1
  
    
28/08
23h00
FC Kuressaare9
Trans Narva4
  
    

VĐQG Latvia

28/08
23h00
Caramba/Dinamo Riga2
FK Liepaja5
  
    

VĐQG Lithuania

28/08
22h00
Kauno Zalgiris5
Atlantas Klaipeda7
  
    
29/08
00h00
Lietava Jonava8
Suduva1
  
    

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

28/08
17h00
Chunnam Dragons12
Pohang Steelers5
  
    
28/08
17h00
Daegu FC10
Gangwon FC8
  
    

VĐQG Ecuador

29/08
07h15
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito1
Independiente Jose Teran6
  
    

VĐQG Algeria

28/08
23h00
OM Medea6
AS Ain Mlila3
  
    
28/08
23h00
DRB Tadjenant15
NA Hussein Dey11
  
    
28/08
23h45
JS kabylie8
USM Bel Abbes16
  
    
29/08
01h00
MC Oran13
MO Bejaia1
  
    
29/08
03h00
CS Constantine10
JS Saoura2
  
    

VĐQG Nam Phi

29/08
00h30
Supersport United3
Chippa United15
  
    
29/08
00h30
Black Leopards4
Orlando Pirates8
  
    

Hạng 2 Brazil

29/08
04h00
Boa Esporte Clube20
CSA-AL2
  
    
29/08
04h00
Londrina PR15
Atletico Clube Goianiense3
  
    
29/08
04h00
Brasil de Pelotas17
Coritiba PR10
  
    
29/08
04h00
Criciuma14
Guarani SP7
  
    
29/08
04h00
CRB AL18
Sampaio Correa19
  
    
29/08
04h00
Avai FC SC4
Figueirense9
  
    
29/08
04h00
Oeste11
Sao Bento13
  
    
29/08
04h00
Goias5
Fortaleza1
  
    
29/08
04h00
SC Paysandu Para16
Juventude12
  
    
29/08
04h00
Ponte Preta6
Vila Nova8
  
    

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

29/08
04h00
Reno 1868Nhóm 2-6
Las Vegas Lights FCNhóm 2-13
  
    
29/08
04h00
NashvilleNhóm 1-8
Richmond KickersNhóm 1-14
  
    

Cúp Mexico

29/08
07h00
Club AmericaG-1
CSyD Dorados de SinaloaG-2
  
    
29/08
07h00
Queretaro FCC-2
Club LeonC-1
  
    
29/08
09h00
NecaxaD-1
Pumas U.N.A.M.D-3
  
    
29/08
09h00
MonterreyA-1
Venados FCA-3
  
    
29/08
09h00
Monarcas MoreliaH-2
Chivas GuadalajaraH-1
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây

29/08
00h30
Viktoria koln 
Wattenscheid 09 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com