LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 13/02/2018

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Cúp C2 Châu Âu

30/08
17h59
Ludogorets Razgrad 
Torpedo Kutaisi 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Spartak Trnava 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Qarabag 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
  
    
30/08
17h59
RB Leipzig 
Zorya 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Midtjylland 
Malmo FF 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Molde 
Zenit St. Petersburg 
  
    
30/08
17h59
FC Copenhagen 
Atalanta 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Lokomotiv Astana 
APOEL Nicosia 
  
    
30/08
17h59
CFR Cluj 
F91 Dudelange 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
Sarpsborg 08 
  
    
30/08
17h59
AEK Larnaca 
Trencin 
  
    
30/08
17h59
FK Shkendija 79 
Rosenborg 
  
    
30/08
17h59
FC Ufa 
Glasgow Rangers 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Basel 
Apollon Limassol FC 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Besiktas JK 
Partizan Belgrade 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Bordeaux 
KAA Gent 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Brondby IF 
Racing Genk 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Burnley 
Olympiakos Piraeus 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Celtic FC 
Suduva 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Sevilla 
Sigma Olomouc 
  
    
30/08
17h59
Steaua Bucuresti 
Rapid Wien 
  
    

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

30/08
11h00
Jeju United7
Gangwon FC8
  
    
30/08
11h00
Chunnam Dragons12
Ulsan Hyundai FC4
  
    
30/08
11h00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1
  
    

VĐQG Arập Xeut

30/08
22h40
Al-Ettifaq3
Uhud16
  
    
30/08
23h20
Al Wehda Mecca13
Al-Hazm14
  
    
30/08
23h20
Al Ahli Jeddah1
Al-Baten2
  
    

VĐQG Iran

30/08
21h55
Tractor Sazi Tabriz9
Gostaresh Folad11
  
    
30/08
22h30
Pars Jonoubi Jam4
Sepahan2
  
    
30/08
22h30
Zob Ahan8
Padideh Mashhad1
  
    
30/08
22h45
Peykan6
Esteghlal Khozestan12
  
    
30/08
22h45
Foolad Khozestan5
Saipa10
  
    
30/08
22h45
Sepidrood Rasht16
Sanat-Naft13
  
    

VĐQG Oman

30/08
20h45
Oman Club12
Dhufar5
  
    
30/08
20h55
Al-Suwaiq1
Al-Nasr(OMA)6
  
    
30/08
21h00
Mrbat7
Sohar Club8
  
    
30/08
23h45
Al Shabab(OMA)2
Al-Nahda Muscat4
  
    

VĐQG UAE

30/08
20h55
Al Nasr Dubai4
Ajman8
  
    
30/08
21h00
Al-Dhafra10
Al-Sharjah6
  
    
30/08
23h30
Al-Wasl3
Dabba Al-Fujairah9
  
    

VĐQG Ecuador

31/08
07h30
Barcelona SC(ECU)2
Macara8
  
    

VĐQG Mỹ

31/08
04h00
DC UnitedDong-8
Philadelphia UnionDong-5
  
    
31/08
04h00
Portland TimbersTay-5
Toronto FCDong-9
  
    
31/08
04h00
San Jose EarthquakesTay-12
FC DallasTay-1
  
    

Hạng 2 Đức

30/08
18h30
Dynamo Dresden10
Greuther Furth3
  
    

Hạng 2 Iceland

31/08
01h00
IR Reykjavik7
Fram Reykjavik6
  
    
31/08
01h00
HK Kopavogs5
UMF Njardvik8
  
    
31/08
01h00
UMF Selfoss11
Leiknir Reykjavik9
  
    

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

31/08
10h00
Yokohama FC5
Kyoto Sanga22
  
    
31/08
10h00
Tochigi SC15
Fagiano Okayama11
  
    
31/08
10h00
Renofa Yamaguchi8
JEF United Ichihara Chiba16
  
    
31/08
10h00
Ventforet Kofu12
Machida Zelvia3
  
    
31/08
10h00
Montedio Yamagata9
Roasso Kumamoto21
  
    
31/08
10h00
Avispa Fukuoka4
Oita Trinita2
  
    
31/08
10h00
Ehime FC18
Albirex Niigata19
  
    
31/08
10h00
Mito Hollyhock13
Matsumoto Yamaga FC1
  
    
31/08
10h00
FC Gifu17
Omiya Ardija7
  
    
31/08
10h00
Kamatamare Sanuki20
Tokushima Vortis10
  
    
31/08
10h00
Zweigen Kanazawa FC14
Tokyo Verdy6
  
    

Hạng 2 Colombia

31/08
06h00
Real Santander16
Deportivo Pereira2
  
    

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

31/08
04h00
Seattle Sounders BNhóm 2-16
St.Louis LionsNhóm 2-7
  
    
31/08
04h00
Swope Park RangersNhóm 2-9
Tulsa RoughneckNhóm 2-17
  
    

Vòng loại WC Nữ 2019

30/08
17h59
Scotland (w)B-2
Switzerland (w)B-1
  
    
30/08
17h59
Moldova (w)F-5
Portugal (w)F-3
  
    
30/08
17h59
Sweden (w)D-2
Ukraine (w)D-3
  
    
30/08
17h59
Denmark (w)D-1
Croatia (w)D-5
  
    
30/08
17h59
Russia (w)A-3
Kazakhstan (w)A-4
  
    

Aus Brisbane

30/08
17h30
Albany Creek1
Taringa Rovers8
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com