LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 15/02/2018

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Ngoại Hạng Anh

01/09
21h00
Brighton Hove Albion11
Fulham18
  
    
01/09
21h00
Burnley15
Manchester United10
  
    
01/09
21h00
Cardiff City16
Arsenal17
  
    
01/09
21h00
Chelsea2
Bournemouth AFC5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Crystal Palace8
Southampton12
  
    
01/09
21h00
Everton6
Huddersfield Town20
  
    
01/09
21h00
Leicester City9
Liverpool7
  
    
01/09
21h00
Manchester City1
Newcastle United13
  
    
01/09
21h00
Watford3
Tottenham Hotspur4
  
    
01/09
21h00
West Ham United19
Wolves14
  
    

VĐQG Tây Ban Nha

01/09
21h15
Celta Vigo6
Atletico Madrid12
  
    
01/09
23h30
Rayo Vallecano18
Athletic Bilbao13
  
    
02/09
01h45
Real Madrid14
Leganes10
  
    

VĐQG Italia

01/09
23h00
Bologna6
Inter Milan16
  
    
02/09
01h30
Parma9
Juventus1
  
    

VĐQG Đức

01/09
20h30
RB Leipzig11
Fortuna Dusseldorf6
  
    
01/09
20h30
Augsburg1
Borussia Monchengladbach12
  
    
01/09
20h30
TSG Hoffenheim10
SC Freiburg7
  
    
01/09
20h30
Eintracht Frankfurt5
Werder Bremen17
  
    
01/09
20h30
Hannover 968
Borussia Dortmund2
  
    
01/09
20h30
Bayer Leverkusen3
VfL Wolfsburg18
  
    
01/09
20h30
Nurnberg14
FSV Mainz 0513
  
    
01/09
20h30
Schalke 0415
Hertha Berlin9
  
    
01/09
20h30
VfB Stuttgart16
Bayern Munchen4
  
    

VĐQG Pháp

02/09
01h00
Nimes9
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)1
  
    
02/09
01h00
Angers16
Lille6
  
    
02/09
01h00
Dijon2
Caen15
  
    
02/09
01h00
Saint Etienne7
Amiens18
  
    
02/09
01h00
Guingamp17
Toulouse13
  
    
02/09
01h00
Lyon10
Nice14
  
    
02/09
01h00
Reims3
Montpellier11
  
    
02/09
01h00
Rennes12
Bordeaux19
  
    
02/09
01h00
Strasbourg5
Nantes20
  
    

VĐQG Scotland

01/09
21h00
Hamilton Academical8
Saint Johnstone10
  
    
01/09
21h00
Dundee11
Motherwell12
  
    
01/09
21h00
Aberdeen5
Kilmarnock4
  
    
01/09
21h00
Celtic FC6
Glasgow Rangers3
  
    
01/09
21h00
Heart of Midlothian1
Saint Mirren7
  
    
01/09
21h00
Livingston9
Hibernian2
  
    

VĐQG Hà Lan

01/09
23h30
VVV Venlo8
SC Heerenveen5
  
    
02/09
00h45
Excelsior SBV15
ADO Den Haag16
  
    
02/09
00h45
PSV Eindhoven2
Willem II9
  
    
02/09
01h45
Fortuna Sittard14
FC Utrecht13
  
    

VĐQG Armenia

01/09
20h00
FC Pyunik8
Lori Vanadzor3
  
    
01/09
20h00
Alashkert1
FC Artsakh5
  
    

VĐQG Ba Lan

01/09
23h00
Miedz Legnica12
Zaglebie Lubin6
  
    
01/09
23h00
Wisla Plock14
Jagiellonia Bialystok2
  
    
01/09
23h00
Gornik Zabrze9
Pogon Szczecin16
  
    
01/09
23h00
Cracovia Krakow15
Legia Warszawa4
  
    
01/09
23h00
Lech Poznan1
Piast Gliwice5
  
    
01/09
23h00
Slask Wroclaw11
Wisla Krakow7
  
    
01/09
23h00
Lechia Gdansk3
Korona Kielce8
  
    
01/09
23h00
Arka Gdynia10
Zaglebie Sosnowiec13
  
    

VĐQG Belarus

01/09
20h00
FK Isloch Minsk9
FC Gomel10
  
    
01/09
20h00
Slutsksakhar Slutsk6
BATE Borisov1
  
    
01/09
20h00
Dnepr Mogilev15
Luch Minsk16
  
    

VĐQG Bosnia

01/09
22h00
NK Siroki Brijeg2
FK Zeljeznicar1
  
    
01/09
22h00
Radnik Bijeljina4
GOSK Gabela8
  
    
01/09
22h00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj12
Sloboda7
  
    
01/09
22h00
FK Krupa6
HSK Zrinjski Mostar11
  
    
01/09
22h00
FK Tuzla City9
Zvi Jerzy Da10
  
    
01/09
22h00
NK Celik5
Sarajevo3
  
    

VĐQG Bulgary

01/09
21h00
Ludogorets Razgrad3
FC Dunav Ruse13
  
    
01/09
21h00
Botev Vratsa9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Cherno More Varna10
Vitosha Bistritsa8
  
    
01/09
21h00
Vereya14
Slavia Sofia6
  
    
01/09
21h00
Septemvri Simitli11
Etar12
  
    
01/09
21h00
Botev Plovdiv7
CSKA Sofia2
  
    
01/09
21h00
Levski Sofia1
Beroe Stara Zagora4
  
    

VĐQG Bắc Ai Len

01/09
21h00
Linfield FC1
Ards FC11
  
    
01/09
21h00
Glenavon Lurgan4
Glentoran FC6
  
    
01/09
21h00
Institute FC5
Dungannon Swifts10
  
    
01/09
21h00
Newry City9
Cliftonville8
  
    
01/09
21h00
Ballymena United F.C.3
Warrenpoint Town12
  
    
01/09
21h00
Crusaders FC7
Coleraine F.C.2
  
    

VĐQG Bỉ

01/09
23h00
KAS Eupen16
Standard Liege4
  
    
02/09
01h00
Lokeren14
Red Star Waasland12
  
    
02/09
01h00
Sint-Truidense10
Oostende8
  
    
02/09
01h30
Charleroi11
Mouscron Peruwelz15
  
    

VĐQG Croatia

02/09
00h00
Istra 1961 Pula10
HNK Gorica8
  
    
02/09
00h00
Dinamo Zagreb3
Rijeka1
  
    
02/09
00h00
Rudes9
Inter Zapresic5
  
    
02/09
00h00
Slaven Koprivnica6
Hajduk Split7
  
    
02/09
00h00
ZNK Osijek4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
  
    

VĐQG Estonia

01/09
23h00
Flora Paide7
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka5
  
    
01/09
23h00
Levadia Tallinn3
JK Tallinna Kalev6
  
    
01/09
23h00
FC Kuressaare9
Viljandi Tulevik8
  
    

VĐQG Hungary

01/09
22h00
Diosgyor VTK9
Paksi SE Honlapja10
  
    
01/09
22h00
MTK Hungaria3
Varda SE12
  
    
01/09
22h00
Ujpesti6
Budapest Honved2
  
    
01/09
22h00
Videoton Puskas Akademia11
Mezokovesd-Zsory7
  
    
01/09
22h00
Ferencvarosi TC1
Fehervar Videoton5
  
    
01/09
22h00
Debrecin VSC4
Szombathelyi Haladas8
  
    

VĐQG Ireland

02/09
00h30
Limerick FC9
Dundalk1
  
    

VĐQG Latvia

01/09
20h00
FK Ventspils2
Rigas Futbola skola1
  
    
01/09
20h00
Spartaks Jurmala4
FK Liepaja5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Caramba/Dinamo Riga3
FK Valmiera8
  
    
01/09
23h00
Metta/LU Riga7
Jelgava6
  
    

VĐQG Macedonia

01/09
21h15
Rabotnicki Skopje9
Academy Pandev1
  
    
01/09
21h15
Sileks7
Pobeda Prilep3
  
    
01/09
21h15
FK Korzo Prilep6
FK Shkendija 795
  
    
01/09
21h15
Belasica Strumica10
FC Vardar Skopje2
  
    
01/09
21h15
Renova Cepciste4
FK Makedonija8
  
    

VĐQG Moldova

01/09
19h00
Speranta Nisporeni5
CS Petrocub3
  
    
01/09
19h00
Dinamo-Auto8
Zimbru Chisinau4
  
    
01/09
19h00
FC Olimpia Balti7
FC Milsami2
  
    
01/09
19h00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe6
Sheriff Tiraspol1
  
    

VĐQG Montenegro

01/09
22h30
Mladost 069 Podgorica1
FK Sutjeska Niksic3
  
    
01/09
22h30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad6
Mornar10
  
    
01/09
22h30
FK Zeta9
FK Grbalj Radanovici8
  
    
01/09
22h30
FK Buducnost Podgorica4
OFK Petrovac7
  
    
01/09
22h30
FK Rudar Pljevlja5
Lovcen Cetinje2
  
    

VĐQG Phần Lan

01/09
21h00
SJK Seinajoen9
KuPs3
  
    

VĐQG Romania

01/09
22h00
CSM Studentesc Iasi11
Concordia Chiajna12
  
    
01/09
22h00
CS Universitatea Craiova10
Dinamo Bucuresti6
  
    
01/09
22h00
Sepsi4
Dunarea Calarasi9
  
    
01/09
22h00
AFC Hermannstadt13
Gaz Metan Medias7
  
    
01/09
22h00
CFR Cluj1
FC Viitorul Constanta3
  
    
01/09
22h00
FC Astra Giurgiu5
CS Voluntari14
  
    
01/09
22h00
Steaua Bucuresti2
Botosani8
  
    

VĐQG Serbia

01/09
22h00
Cukaricki Stankom3
Radnicki Nis2
  
    
01/09
22h00
Partizan Belgrade6
FK Backa Backa Palanka13
  
    
01/09
22h00
FK Napredak Krusevac12
FK Vozdovac Beograd9
  
    
01/09
22h00
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda14
Dinamo Vranje16
  
    
01/09
22h00
Mladost Lucani4
Macva Sabac7
  
    
01/09
22h00
Radnik Surdulica11
Proleter5
  
    
01/09
22h00
Zemun15
FK Rad Beograd10
  
    
01/09
22h00
Vojvodina Novi Sad8
Crvena Zvezda1
  
    

VĐQG Slovakia

02/09
00h00
MFK Ruzomberok3
FK Senica9
  
    
02/09
00h00
Dunajska Streda2
SKF Sered7
  
    
02/09
00h00
Michalovce12
Sport Podbrezova6
  
    
02/09
00h00
MSK Zilina8
Slovan Bratislava1
  
    
02/09
00h00
Nitra11
Zlate Moravce10
  
    
02/09
00h00
Trencin4
Spartak Trnava5
  
    

VĐQG Slovenia

01/09
23h00
NK Aluminij2
Krsko Posavlje5
  
    
01/09
23h00
NK Publikum Celje10
Domzale3
  
    
01/09
23h00
Triglav Gorenjska8
Maribor1
  
    
01/09
23h00
ND Gorica4
NK Mura 056
  
    
01/09
23h00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana7
NK Rudar Velenje9
  
    

VĐQG Séc

01/09
22h00
Mlada Boleslav10
Teplice12
  
    
01/09
22h00
Opava14
Baumit Jablonec8
  
    
01/09
22h00
Slavia Praha4
FC Viktoria Plzen1
  
    
01/09
22h00
Tescoma Zlin3
Marila Pribram7
  
    
01/09
22h00
Sigma Olomouc13
Bohemians 19059
  
    
01/09
22h00
MFK Karvina15
Synot Slovacko6
  
    
01/09
22h00
Sparta Praha2
Dukla Prague16
  
    
01/09
22h00
Slovan Liberec11
Banik Ostrava5
  
    

VĐQG Síp

01/09
20h00
E.N.Paralimniou 
Nea Salamis10
  
    
01/09
20h00
AEL Limassol5
Doxa Katokopias7
  
    
01/09
20h00
AEP Paphos9
Anorthosis Famagusta FC3
  
    
01/09
20h00
Alki Oroklini11
Ermis Aradippou8
  
    
01/09
20h00
AEK Larnaca4
Apollon Limassol FC2
  
    
01/09
20h00
APOEL Nicosia1
Omonia Nicosia FC6
  
    

VĐQG Thụy Sỹ

02/09
00h00
FC Sion4
Young Boys1
  
    
02/09
00h00
Lugano7
FC Zurich3
  
    

VĐQG Ukraina

01/09
21h00
Arsenal Kyiv12
Zorya5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Dynamo Kyiv3
FC Karpaty Lviv8
  
    
01/09
21h00
Desna Chernihiv9
Olimpic Donetsk6
  
    
01/09
21h00
FC Lviv10
PFC Oleksandria2
  
    
01/09
21h00
FC Vorskla Poltava7
Chernomorets Odessa4
  
    
01/09
21h00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
Illichivets11
  
    

VĐQG Wales

01/09
20h30
Newtown AFC4
Bala Town5
  
    
01/09
20h30
Barry Town AFC12
Connahs Quay Nomads FC1
  
    
01/09
20h30
Newi Cefn Druids11
Llandudno10
  
    
01/09
20h30
Carmarthen9
UWIC Inter Cardiff2
  
    

VĐQG Áo

01/09
22h00
Austria Wien5
Mattersburg11
  
    
01/09
22h00
Rheindorf Altach12
SKN St. Polten3
  
    
01/09
22h00
FC Wacker Innsbruck8
TSV Hartberg9
  
    

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

01/09
17h30
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix9
Chunnam Dragons11
  
    
01/09
18h00
Gangwon FC5
FC Seoul7
  
    

VĐQG Trung Quốc

01/09
18h35
Dalian Aerbin13
Shandong Luneng3
  
    
01/09
18h35
Guangzhou Fuli FC8
Tianjin Teda6
  
    
01/09
18h35
Hebei HX Xingfu9
Shanghai East Asia FC1
  
    
01/09
18h35
Beijing Guoan2
Chongqing SWM Motors15
  
    

VĐQG Arập Xeut

01/09
23h05
Al-Taawon12
Al-Nasr(KSA)7
  
    

VĐQG Qatar

01/09
21h10
Al Rayyan4
Al-Khuraitiat12
  
    
01/09
23h20
Al-Sailiya2
Al Khor SC10
  
    

VĐQG Brazil

02/09
02h00
Atletico Paranaense18
Bahia BA12
  
    
02/09
02h00
Vitoria BA17
America MG14
  
    
02/09
02h00
Sport Club Recife PE15
Parana STC PR20
  
    
02/09
02h00
Chapecoense SC13
Palmeiras5
  
    
02/09
02h00
Corinthians Paulista (SP)7
Atletico Mineiro6
  
    
02/09
02h00
Cruzeiro (MG)8
Internacional RS1
  
    
02/09
02h00
Flamengo3
Ceara19
  
    
02/09
02h00
Gremio (RS)4
Botafogo RJ9
  
    
02/09
02h00
Sao Paulo2
Fluminense RJ10
  
    
02/09
02h00
Vasco da Gama16
Santos11
  
    

VĐQG Chi Lê

02/09
02h00
Huachipato9
Curico Unido14
  
    
02/09
02h00
CSD Antofagasta4
Palestino10
  
    
02/09
02h00
Universidad de Concepcion2
Union La Calera3
  
    
02/09
02h00
Everton CD15
Colo Colo6
  
    
02/09
02h00
Universidad de Chile5
Temuco13
  
    
02/09
02h00
Municipal Iquique11
O.Higgins8
  
    
02/09
02h00
San Luis Quillota16
Audax Italiano12
  
    
02/09
02h00
Union Espanola7
Universidad Catolica1
  
    

VĐQG Ecuador

02/09
03h30
Universidad Catolica3
CD El Nacional9
  
    
02/09
06h00
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas7
Delfin SC5
  
    

VĐQG Mỹ

02/09
04h00
LA GalaxyTay-5
Colorado RapidsTay-11
  
    

VĐQG Ai Cập

01/09
22h45
Al-Ittihad Alexandria17
Wadi Degla SC16
  
    
01/09
23h30
Enppi10
Zamalek1
  
    

Hạng Nhất Anh

01/09
21h00
Birmingham City17
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)24
  
    
01/09
21h00
Brentford4
Nottingham Forest8
  
    
01/09
21h00
Bristol City19
Blackburn Rovers11
  
    
01/09
21h00
Hull City22
Derby County14
  
    
01/09
21h00
Ipswich Town16
Norwich City20
  
    
01/09
21h00
Leeds United2
Middlesbrough1
  
    
01/09
21h00
Millwall10
Swansea City7
  
    
01/09
21h00
Preston North End13
Bolton Wanderers6
  
    
01/09
21h00
Reading23
Sheffield Wednesday21
  
    
01/09
21h00
Sheffield United9
Aston Villa5
  
    
01/09
21h00
West Bromwich(WBA)3
Stoke City18
  
    
01/09
21h00
Wigan Athletic12
Rotherham United15
  
    

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

01/09
21h00
CD Lugo20
Numancia6
  
    
01/09
23h00
Elche14
CF Reus Deportiu17
  
    
01/09
23h00
Real Zaragoza2
Las Palmas15
  
    
02/09
00h00
Cadiz3
Real Oviedo7
  
    
02/09
01h30
Tenerife16
Deportivo La Coruna12
  
    

Hạng Nhất Scotland

01/09
21h00
Ross County1
Falkirk9
  
    
01/09
21h00
Partick Thistle7
Greenock Morton2
  
    
01/09
21h00
Alloa Athletic10
Dundee United5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Queen of South8
Ayr United3
  
    
01/09
21h00
Dunfermline Athletic6
Inverness4
  
    

Hạng 2 Nga

01/09
19h00
Tom Tomsk1
SKA Khabarovsk9
  
    
01/09
19h00
Luch Energiya15
Mordovya Saransk10
  
    
01/09
19h00
Shinnik Yaroslavl7
FK Nizhny Novgorod3
  
    
01/09
19h00
Spartak Moscow II6
Baltika Kaliningrad17
  
    
01/09
19h00
Spartak Tambov4
Sibir Novosibirsk14
  
    
01/09
19h00
Khimki13
Rotor Volgograd18
  
    
01/09
19h00
Chertanovo Moscow12
Tyumen11
  
    
01/09
19h00
FK Sochi5
FK Krasnodar II2
  
    
01/09
19h00
Dinamo St Petersburg 
FK Krasnodar II2
  
    
01/09
19h00
Avangard8
Torpedo Armavir19
  
    
01/09
19h00
Fakel16
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg20
  
    

Hạng 2 Ba Lan

01/09
22h00
GKS Tychy17
Warta Poznan4
  
    
01/09
22h00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz11
Stal Mielec12
  
    
01/09
22h00
Chojniczanka Chojnice5
GKS Katowice6
  
    
01/09
22h00
Puszcza Niepolomice10
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala9
  
    
01/09
22h00
Odra Opole7
Chrobry Glogow14
  
    
01/09
22h00
Wigry Suwalki15
Garbarnia Krakow18
  
    
01/09
22h00
GKS Jastrzebie16
LKS Nieciecza13
  
    
01/09
22h00
Rakow Czestochowa1
OKS Stomil Olsztyn2
  
    
01/09
22h00
LKS Lodz8
Bytovia Bytow3
  
    

Hạng 2 Bỉ

01/09
22h00
Oud Heverlee2
Westerlo3
  
    
02/09
01h30
Roeselare8
KVSK Lommel1
  
    

Hạng 2 Ireland

02/09
01h30
Longford Town5
Cabinteely FC7
  
    

Hạng 2 Phần Lan

01/09
20h00
Jaro7
KPV4
  
    
01/09
21h00
AC Kajaani8
KTP Kotka6
  
    
01/09
21h00
Klubi 04 Helsinki10
Jyvaskyla JK9
  
    
01/09
21h00
AC Oulu5
HIFK2
  
    

Hạng 2 Séc

01/09
20h00
Pardubice5
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3
  
    
01/09
20h00
Hradec Kralove4
FK Graffin Vlasim14
  
    
01/09
20h00
SK Slovan Varnsdorf9
Vysocina jihlava2
  
    
01/09
20h00
FK MAS Taborsko11
Chrudim12
  
    
01/09
20h00
Vitkovice7
Trinec16
  
    
01/09
20h00
Usti nad Labem1
Brno6
  
    
01/09
20h00
SC Znojmo13
Prostejov8
  
    
01/09
20h00
FK Banik Sokolov15
Viktoria Zizkov10
  
    

Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ

01/09
23h00
FC Rapperswil-Jona5
Aarau10
  
    
01/09
23h00
Winterthur3
Schaffhausen6
  
    

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

01/09
16h00
FC Anyang10
Ansan Mugunghwa FC1
  
    
01/09
16h00
Gwangju Football Club4
Busan I Park3
  
    

Hạng 2 Trung Quốc

01/09
14h30
Liaoning FC8
Shijiazhuang YongChang FC5
  
    
01/09
18h30
Beijing BeiKong12
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.6
  
    
01/09
18h30
Meizhou Hakka3
Shanghai Shenxin10
  
    
01/09
18h30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring11
Yanbian9
  
    
01/09
18h30
Zhejiang Yiteng FC7
Meixian Hakka14
  
    
01/09
19h00
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard16
Wuhan ZALL1
  
    

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

02/09
04h00
Los Angeles Galaxy IINhóm 2-13
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCNhóm 2-12
  
    
02/09
04h00
Indy ElevenNhóm 1-6
Richmond KickersNhóm 1-14
  
    
02/09
04h00
Toronto FC IINhóm 1-16
Atlanta United FC IINhóm 1-15
  
    
02/09
04h00
Portland Timbers ReserveNhóm 2-5
St.Louis LionsNhóm 2-7
  
    
02/09
04h00
Fresno FCNhóm 2-9
Reno 1868Nhóm 2-6
  
    

Hạng 2 Mexico

02/09
05h00
Zacatepec6
Alebrijes de Oaxaca9
  
    
02/09
07h00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula13
Leones Univ Guadalajara15
  
    
02/09
09h00
FC Juarez3
Atletico San Luis2
  
    

Cúp Singapore

01/09
16h30
Balestier Khalsa FC 
Geylang United FC 
  
    
01/09
16h30
Albirex Niigata FC 
Hougang United FC 
  
    

Vòng loại WC Nữ 2019

01/09
17h59
Iceland (w)E-1
Germany (w)E-2
  
    

League One

01/09
21h00
Southend United8
Charlton Athletic12
  
    
01/09
21h00
Fleetwood Town9
Bradford City18
  
    
01/09
21h00
Shrewsbury Town21
Bristol Rovers16
  
    
01/09
21h00
Peterborough United1
Doncaster Rovers5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Accrington Stanley14
Scunthorpe United10
  
    
01/09
21h00
Wycombe Wanderers23
Luton Town22
  
    
01/09
21h00
Barnsley3
Gillingham6
  
    
01/09
21h00
Burton Albion17
AFC Wimbledon7
  
    
01/09
21h00
Coventry City13
Rochdale15
  
    
01/09
21h00
Portsmouth2
Plymouth Argyle20
  
    
01/09
21h00
Sunderland A.F.C11
Oxford United24
  
    
01/09
21h00
Walsall4
Blackpool19
  
    

Hạng 3 Đức

01/09
19h00
Wurzburger Kickers17
SV Wehen Wiesbaden14
  
    
01/09
19h00
Preuben Munster1
Uerdingen KFC 052
  
    
01/09
19h00
SV Meppen16
Hansa Rostock10
  
    
01/09
19h00
Hallescher FC8
VfL Osnabruck4
  
    
01/09
19h00
Karlsruher SC9
Sportfreunde Lotte20
  
    
01/09
19h00
Unterhaching3
Eintracht Braunschweig18
  
    

Hạng 2 Scotland

01/09
21h00
Airdrie United2
Stranraer9
  
    
01/09
21h00
Arbroath1
Brechin City7
  
    
01/09
21h00
Raith Rovers4
Forfar Athletic5
  
    
01/09
21h00
Stenhousemuir8
Dumbarton6
  
    
01/09
21h00
Montrose3
East Fife10
  
    

Hạng 3 Nhật Bản

01/09
11h00
Kataller Toyama15
FC Tokyo U2317
  
    

Japan Football League

01/09
14h00
Ryutsu Keizai University16
Run Mel Aomori10
  
    
02/09
10h00
Vanraure Hachinohe FC3
Verspah Oita12
  
    
02/09
10h00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki14
Maruyasu Industries13
  
    
02/09
10h00
Sony Sendai2
Veertien Kuwana6
  
    

Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc

01/09
15h00
Gyeongju KHNP1
Gimhae City2
  
    

Nữ Mỹ

02/09
06h00
Washington Spirit (w)8
Sky Blue FC (w)9
  
    

League Two

01/09
21h00
Notts County21
Forest Green Rovers7
  
    
01/09
21h00
Bury14
Morecambe24
  
    
01/09
21h00
Swindon Town6
Milton Keynes Dons4
  
    
01/09
21h00
Crewe Alexandra10
Macclesfield Town23
  
    
01/09
21h00
Exeter City1
Lincoln City2
  
    
01/09
21h00
Cheltenham Town22
Colchester United9
  
    
01/09
21h00
Grimsby Town16
Yeovil Town11
  
    
01/09
21h00
Mansfield Town8
Carlisle United15
  
    
01/09
21h00
Northampton Town20
Tranmere Rovers13
  
    
01/09
21h00
Oldham Athletic12
Crawley Town19
  
    
01/09
21h00
Port Vale5
Newport County18
  
    
01/09
21h00
Stevenage Borough3
Cambridge United17
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc

01/09
18h00
Hamburger SV (Youth)9
VFB Lubeck5
  
    
01/09
18h30
ETSV Weiche Flensburg11
VfL Oldenburg15
  
    
01/09
19h00
SSV Jeddeloh12
BSV Rehden16
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

01/09
19h00
FV Illertissen15
SV Schalding Heining12
  
    
01/09
19h00
Nurnberg (Youth)3
SV Heimstetten6
  
    
01/09
19h00
Greuther Furth (Youth)9
TSV 1860 Rosenheim16
  
    
01/09
19h00
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am13
VfR Garching8
  
    
01/09
19h00
Schweinfurt 05 FC2
FC Memmingen4
  
    
01/09
19h00
VfB Eichstatt5
FC Augsburg II7
  
    
01/09
19h00
Wacker Burghausen1
TSV Buchbach11
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam

01/09
19h00
VfB Stuttgart II11
TSV Steinbach4
  
    
01/09
19h00
FC 08 Hombrug1
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)13
  
    
01/09
19h00
FK Pirmasens8
SC Freiburg (Youth)16
  
    
01/09
19h00
Astoria Walldorf14
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)9
  
    
01/09
19h00
SV Elversberg18
SSV Ulm 18463
  
    
01/09
19h00
TSG Balingen6
Saarbrucken5
  
    
01/09
19h00
SV Waldhof Mannheim2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf7
  
    
01/09
19h00
VfR Wormatia Worms10
Hessen Kassel17
  
    
01/09
19h00
Kickers Offenbach12
FSV Frankfurt15
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây

01/09
19h00
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 
  
    
01/09
19h00
Viktoria koln 
wiedenbruck 
  
    
01/09
19h00
Monchengladbach AM. 
Wuppertaler SV Borussia 
  
    
01/09
19h00
Rot-Weiss Essen 
Bonner 
  
    
01/09
19h00
SV Straelen 
FC Kaan-Marienborn 
  
    
01/09
19h00
SV Lippstadt 
TV Herkenrath 
  
    
01/09
19h00
Wattenscheid 09 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 
  
    
01/09
19h00
SC Verl 
Koln (Youth) 
  
    
01/09
19h00
Alemannia Aachen 
SV Rodinghausen 
  
    

Vòng loại AFF Cup 2018

01/09
19h00
Timor Leste4
Brunei Darussalam5
  
    

U23 Anh

01/09
18h00
Newcastle U232-8
Reading U232-7
  
    
01/09
19h00
Fulham U232-9
Southampton U232-3
  
    

U21 Nga

01/09
17h00
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth14
Spartak Moscow Youth15
  
    
01/09
17h00
FK Rostov Youth4
Rubin Kazan (R)10
  
    
01/09
17h00
FC Terek Groznyi Youth8
Ufa Youth16
  
    
01/09
17h00
FK Krasnodar Youth6
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth5
  
    
01/09
17h00
CSKA Moscow (R)1
FK Ural Youth11
  
    
01/09
17h00
Dinamo Moscow Youth3
FK Orenburg Youth12
  
    
01/09
17h00
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth13
FK Anzhi Youth7
  
    
01/09
17h00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth9
Arsenal Tula Youth2
  
    

U19 Séc

01/09
15h15
Dukla Praha (U19) 
Marila Pribram U19 
  
    
01/09
16h00
Sparta Praha U19 
Hradec Kralove U19 
  
    
01/09
16h00
Slavia Praha U19 
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
  
    
01/09
16h00
Brno U19 
Sigma Olomouc U19 
  
    
01/09
18h00
Slovacko U19 
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 
  
    
01/09
18h15
Pardubice U19 
Tescoma Zlin U19 
  
    
01/09
19h00
MFK Karvina U19 
Hradec Kralove U19 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
ketquabongda241@gmail.com